Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Broom Soft Kushal,Detol Handwash,Napthaline Ball 1 Kg Pkt,White Phenyle 1 Ltr Cross,Hand Sanitizer 25
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3614250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 25, 2023 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRESS CODE CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-07-2023 11:12:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL TRADE SOLUTIONS | - | 04-07-2023 17:19:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HALOI ENTERPRISE | - | 25-06-2023 14:21:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | rashmi enterprises | - | 28-06-2023 15:28:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 25-06-2023 14:06:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-07-2023 12:57:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | STAR TRADERS | - | 28-06-2023 14:14:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | STARSHIP ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 23:01:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | STATIONERY CORNER | - | 25-06-2023 13:55:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BROOM SOFT KUSHAL,DETOL HANDWASH,NAPTHALINE BALL 1KG PKT,WHITE PHENYLE 1LTR CROSS,HAND SANITIZER 25 | 42210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BROOM SOFT KUSHAL,DETOL HANDWASH,NAPTHALINE BALL 1KG PKT,WHITE PHENYLE 1LTR CROSS,HAND SANITIZER 25 | 55113.00 | L2 |
| 3 | STATIONERY CORNER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BROOM SOFT KUSHAL,DETOL HANDWASH,NAPTHALINE BALL 1KG PKT,WHITE PHENYLE 1LTR CROSS,HAND SANITIZER 25 | 55209.00 | L3 |