Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Sanitizer Samphire 5 Ltr Pack,Hand Sanitizer Samphire 500 Ml Pack,Harpic Liquied 1 Ltr Pack,Detol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3629035 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE | - | 02-07-2023 10:57:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise | - | 04-07-2023 18:48:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Sai Ram Traders | - | 07-07-2023 23:28:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 02-07-2023 10:38:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | STATIONERY CORNER | - | 02-07-2023 11:41:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HAND SANITIZER SAMPHIRE 5LTR PACK,HAND SANITIZER SAMPHIRE 500ML PACK,HARPIC LIQUIED 1LTR PACK,DETOL | 25330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HAND SANITIZER SAMPHIRE 5LTR PACK,HAND SANITIZER SAMPHIRE 500ML PACK,HARPIC LIQUIED 1LTR PACK,DETOL | 25960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | STATIONERY CORNER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HAND SANITIZER SAMPHIRE 5LTR PACK,HAND SANITIZER SAMPHIRE 500ML PACK,HARPIC LIQUIED 1LTR PACK,DETOL | 26060.00 | L3 |