Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of H.L Bridge Over Chitrangi Nallah At Ch.33.200 Km On Papadahandi Umerkote Yerla Road Odr In The District Of Nabarangpur Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_91378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C.C.E.J.C R AND B 10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O C.C.E R and B Circle Jeypore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of h.l. bridge over dhadra nallah at ch. 41-00km on papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road in the district of nabarangpur for the year 2022-2023
Civil works
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over belari nallah at ch. 23-300 km. on papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road -odr- in the district of nabarangpur under state plan for the year 2024-25
Civil work
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over turi nallah at ch. 0-600km on papadahandi-umarkote-yerla road in the district of nabarangpur for the year 2021-2022
Civil works
Read moreShifting of electrical infrastructure for construction of high level bridge over turi nallah at 0/600 km on papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road in the district of nabarangpur for the year 2023-24
Electrical works
Read moreShifting of electrical infrastructure for construction of high level bridge over turi nallah at 0/600 km on papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road in the district of nabarangpur for the year 2023-24
Electrical works
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road from 18/000 km to 40/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road from 18/000 km to 40/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Read moreH.l. bridge over bhaskel nallah at 0-800km on umerkote-raigarh-kundei-likma road sh-40 in the district of nabarangpur
Civil works
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road from 12/000 km to 18/000 km and 40/000 km to 47/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road from 12/000 km to 18/000 km and 40/000 km to 47/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type