Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Papadahandi Umerkote Yerla Road From 12/000 Km To 18/000 Km And 40/000 Km To 47/000 Km In The District Of Nabarangpur Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Papadahandi Umerkote Yerla Road From 12/000 Km To 18/000 Km And 40/000 Km To 47/000 Km In The District Of Nabarangpur Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92458_29 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-18 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 23.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road from 18/000 km to 40/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road from 18/000 km to 40/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of umerkote-raighar-kundei-likma road from 10/270 km to 27/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of umerkote-raighar-kundei-likma road from 10/270 km to 27/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of umerkote-raighar-kundei-likma road from 10/270 km to 27/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of umerkote-raighar-kundei-likma road from 10/270 km to 27/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over dhadra nallah at ch. 41-00km on papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road in the district of nabarangpur for the year 2022-2023
Civil works
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over chitrangi nallah at ch.33.200 km on papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road odr in the district of nabarangpur under state plan for the year 2023-24
Civil work
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over belari nallah at ch. 23-300 km. on papadahandi-umerkote-yerla road -odr- in the district of nabarangpur under state plan for the year 2024-25
Civil work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of deobandha-chandahandi via fatki road from 0/000 km to 22/000 km and 32/000 km to 34/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of deobandha-chandahandi via fatki road from 0/000 km to 22/000 km and 32/000 km to 34/000 km in the district of nabarangpur under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type