Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drop Multivitamin,I.D. Bond,Livpril Inj 500mg,Epidocin Inj,Lox Spray,Dicyclomine Inj,Neloxin Inj,Ha
Description
Organisation Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4755200
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 09, 2024 00:33
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

MAYAVATI TRADERSPRAKASH ENTERPRISES

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Brijesh Sharma
Department: Public Health And Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: Health Department,madhya Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 M/S BHARGW PRINTRS - 18-03-2024 20:08:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Evaluated
2 MAYAVATI TRADERS - 18-03-2024 19:48:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Evaluated
3 PRAKASH ENTERPRISES - 18-03-2024 19:57:43 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Drop Multivitamin NA BOQ Item 250 ₹ 5000.000
Livpril Inj 500mg NA BOQ Item 25 ₹ 1750.000
Epidocin Inj NA BOQ Item 200 ₹ 3700.000
Lox Spray NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 1500.000
Dicyclomine Inj NA BOQ Item 100 ₹ 500.000
Neloxin Inj NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 0.020
Center Line 22No NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1200.000
Center Line 24No NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1200.000
Umblical cathedar NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 6650.000
Flexi Mask NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 150.000
Head Circumference NA BOQ Item 200 ₹ 2.000
Asthaline respule NA BOQ Item 240 ₹ 960.000
Budecort NA BOQ Item 60 ₹ 960.000
Betadine Syrup 500ML NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 1800.000
Blood Culture Voil NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 7000.000
Pus Culture Voil NA BOQ Item 400 ₹ 4.000
Culture Tube With Swab NA BOQ Item 400 ₹ 5200.000
Urine culture tube NA BOQ Item 100 ₹ 1.000
puridoxine Doxylamine Tab. NA BOQ Item 3300 ₹ 11550.000
I.D. Bond NA BOQ Item 900 ₹ 9000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise