Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Port Switch,Socket 6 Amp,Hp Cd Writer,Electric Wire 1.5mm,Adapter,Electric Wire 2.5mm,Cordon Ligh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3993049 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 24, 2023 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2023 10:13:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | - | 28-09-2023 00:10:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | - | 28-09-2023 10:09:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : 5 Port Switch,Socket 6 AMP,HP CD Writer,Electric Wire 1.5mm,Adapter,Electric wire 2.5mm,Cordon Ligh | 33778.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | Item Categories : 5 Port Switch,Socket 6 AMP,HP CD Writer,Electric Wire 1.5mm,Adapter,Electric wire 2.5mm,Cordon Ligh | 37729.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 5 Port Switch,Socket 6 AMP,HP CD Writer,Electric Wire 1.5mm,Adapter,Electric wire 2.5mm,Cordon Ligh | 40949.00 | L3 |