Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trg Wooden,Trg Wooden,Binder Clip,Nail,Ply 5mm,Trg Bamboo,Hussain Cloth,Fiber Green Sheet,Trg Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3820963 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUTURE TECHNOLOGY | - | 17-08-2023 17:53:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-08-2023 17:59:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS | - | 26-08-2023 14:37:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Trg Wooden,Trg Wooden,Binder Clip,Nail,Ply 5mm,Trg Bamboo,Hussain Cloth,Fiber Green Sheet,Trg Paper | 82860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FUTURE TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : Trg Wooden,Trg Wooden,Binder Clip,Nail,Ply 5mm,Trg Bamboo,Hussain Cloth,Fiber Green Sheet,Trg Paper | 88010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Trg Wooden,Trg Wooden,Binder Clip,Nail,Ply 5mm,Trg Bamboo,Hussain Cloth,Fiber Green Sheet,Trg Paper | 92240.00 | L3 |