Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moode Ll No Vc 200 Cooler Symphony,Modular Duct 2 Fitt For Vc 20 U Cooler1,Mobicool Kit For Vc 20 U Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4752552 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV BHOOMI SOLAR & ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 09:17:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Micro Repair & Service | - | 16-03-2024 09:55:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NITIN TRADERS | - | 16-03-2024 20:13:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV BHOOMI SOLAR & ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : moodeLl No VC 200 cooler Symphony,Modular Duct 2 Fitt for vc 20U cooler1,Mobicool kit for Vc 20U co | 195000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NITIN TRADERS | Item Categories : moodeLl No VC 200 cooler Symphony,Modular Duct 2 Fitt for vc 20U cooler1,Mobicool kit for Vc 20U co | 218305.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Micro Repair & Service | Item Categories : moodeLl No VC 200 cooler Symphony,Modular Duct 2 Fitt for vc 20U cooler1,Mobicool kit for Vc 20U co | 222640.00 | L3 |