Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catridge 80 A,Catridge 88 A,Ink,Toner,Antivirus,Slide Changer,Lan Cable,Switch,Networking Clip,Wifi R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue and Disaster Management Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4653532 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HIGHFLYER ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
626050
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABIDERS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-02-2024 18:37:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ALL ABOUT CONSTRUCTION | - | 26-02-2024 18:01:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | HIGHFLYER ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-02-2024 17:01:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIGHFLYER ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CATRIDGE 80A,CATRIDGE 88A,INK,TONER,ANTIVIRUS,SLIDE CHANGER,LAN CABLE,SWITCH,NETWORKING CLIP,WIFI R | 666550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABIDERS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : CATRIDGE 80A,CATRIDGE 88A,INK,TONER,ANTIVIRUS,SLIDE CHANGER,LAN CABLE,SWITCH,NETWORKING CLIP,WIFI R | 682500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALL ABOUT CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : CATRIDGE 80A,CATRIDGE 88A,INK,TONER,ANTIVIRUS,SLIDE CHANGER,LAN CABLE,SWITCH,NETWORKING CLIP,WIFI R | 704950.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CATRIDGE 80A | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 22000.000 |
| CATRIDGE 88A | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 22000.000 |
| INK | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| TONER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| ANTIVIRUS | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 90000.000 |
| SLIDE CHANGER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| LAN CABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9800.000 |
| SWITCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| NETWORKING CLIP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 600.000 |
| WIFI ROUTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SSD | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 74000.000 |
| MEMORY CARD | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 950.000 |
| AIR BLOWER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4500.000 |
| WASHING MACHINE | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 252000.000 |
| BOOK SHELVE | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 112000.000 |
Antivirus,antivirus,networking switch,lan adapter,information outlet,patch cable,networking switch,
Read more
Binder clip,binder clip,binder clip,catridge 12 a,catridge 88a,dvd cd,dak folder,envelope brown,exe
Read more
Annual maintenance contract for networking devices (version 2) - wifi and lan equipment; wifi and
Read more
Annual maintenance contract for networking devices (version 2) - wifi and lan equipment; wifi and l
Read more
Annual maintenance contract for networking devices (version 2) - wifi and lan equipment; wifi and l
Read more
Antivirus,cartridge hp 78a,cartridge hp 88a,cartridge hp 80a,cartridge samsung m3310hp cf 350a,cart
Read more
Lan cable 6 bundle ip camera,networking cable 4 bundle,cassing,cassing2,clip,lan connector,installa
Read more
Supply installationtesting and commissioning of wifi and lan networking infrastructure complete in all respects
Supply installationtesting and commissioning of wifi lan networking infrastructure complete in all respects forverka sangrur dairy
Read morePaper a4,catridge sharp ar 6020v,quick heal antivirus 3user,wifi adapter,note sheet paper,binder cl
Read more
Lan networking, wifi and firewall to dr. b.r. ambedkar state institute of medical sciences mohali
Lan networking, wifi and firewall to dr. b.r. ambedkar state institute of medical sciences mohali
Read moreof your Industry type