Tender Details

About Tender

🏫 Invitation For Bids: Maintenance Work At Govt. Primary School Barua Pichhor 🛠️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Maintenance Work At Govt. Primary School Barua Pichhor, Ward No. 66, Zone No. 25, File No. 46/24 X3/3. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 8105 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including A Comprehensive Work Plan, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion. The Bid Should Also Demonstrate The Contractor's Experience And Capability To Handle Such Maintenance Projects. Keywords: Maintenance Work, Govt. Primary School, Barua Pichhor, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Emd, Tender Fee
Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Work At Govt. Primary School Barua Pichhor Ward No. 66 Zone No. 25 File No. 46/24 X3/3
Description
Maintenance Work At Govt. Primary School Barua Pichhor Ward No. 66 Zone No. 25 File No. 46/24 X3/3
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_341091_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/46/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8105
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=400404

Start Date March 22, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 03/04/2024

Expired 882 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.