Tender Details

About Tender

🏫 Invitation For Bids: Maintenance Of Govt. Primary School 🛠️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, On Behalf Of The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Maintenance Of Work At Govt. Primary School, Gram Shalupura, Ward No. 66, Zone No. 25, File No. 43/24 X3/3. This Is The Second Call For Contractors To Submit Their Bids For The Maintenance And Upkeep Of The School Infrastructure. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 5:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 2295 💵 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 9118 Interested Bidders Should Review The Detailed Project Requirements And Submit Their Proposals, Including All Necessary Documentation, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Maintenance, Govt. Primary School, Gram Shalupura, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Jankarya Department
Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Of Work At Govt. Primary School Gram Shalupura Ward No. 66, Zone No. 25. File No.43/24 X3/3. 2nd Call
Description
Maintenance Of Work At Govt. Primary School Gram Shalupura Ward No. 66, Zone No. 25. File No.43/24 X3/3. 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_344965_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/43/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9118
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416704

Start Date July 09, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 16/07/2024

Expired 778 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.