Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Of Existing Pond
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation Of Existing Pond In Btr Under Sopd For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Bodoland Territorial Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BoTC_45950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JDF/BTC/09/2025-26/243 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BTR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=73026 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of pond near maniram akhada and 1850 ft. ghat with pavers block under nagar nigam biharsharif.
Renovation of pond near maniram akhada and 1850 ft. ghat with pavers block under nagar nigam biharsharif.
Read moreRenovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreConstruction of pond in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad tekari
Construction of pond in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad tekari
Read moreRenovation and maintenance of various receiving stations of kpdcl _pddss2627100223
Renovation and maintenance of various receiving stations of kpdcl _pddss2627100223
Read moreRenovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Renovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair and renovation of awc achhair a gundoh doda pyt acchair block changa
Repair and renovation of awc achhair a gundoh doda pyt acchair block changa
Read morePurchasing and installing new pump for existing borewells in someshwara tmc limits
Purchasing and installing new pump for existing borewells in someshwara tmc limits
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRenovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Renovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Read moreof your Industry type