Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kundula Mahadev Mandir Via Maro Marg Ke Chaudikarand Ewam Sudrinikaran Ka Karya Ch 0 Point 00 Se 3 Point 00 Km
|
| Description |
Kundula Mahadev Mandir Via Maro Marg Ke Chaudikarand Ewam Sudrinikaran Ka Karya Ch 0 Point 00 Se 3 Point 00 Km
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEALD_1103963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7184/10KAAM.A.-PRJ.CIR/2025 DT. 15.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 23.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PRAYAGRAJ CIRCLE PWD PRAYAGRAJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2036321 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 2.190 km in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 2.190 km in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol
Read moreVadki mahadev mandir marg par rapat nirman kary
Vadki mahadev mandir marg par rapat nirman kary
Read moreT32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 1 520 km in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 1 520 km in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol
Read moreT32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 2 620 in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol man
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 2 620 in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol man
Read moreT32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 1 750 in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol man
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 1 750 in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol man
Read moreKorna chamrua marg se mahadev shiv mandir tak interloking karya
Korna chamrua marg se mahadev shiv mandir tak interloking karya
Read moreKorna chamrua marg se mahadev shiv mandir tak interloking karya
Korna chamrua marg se mahadev shiv mandir tak interloking karya
Read moreT32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur
Read moreShri gomteshwer mahadev mandir sampark marg ke vishesh marammat ka karya
Shri gomteshwer mahadev mandir sampark marg ke vishesh marammat ka karya
Read moreWard 01 me khoyari mahadev mandir ke pass boundarywall chain link pathway ewam sm jali nirman karya
Ward 01 me khoyari mahadev mandir ke pass boundarywall chain link pathway ewam sm jali nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type