Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt3 6220 004440 Fog Light 12 V,Lv6 Mt1 5110 007355 Block Jack,Lv6 Mt2 4910 000003 Gauge Tyre Pre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/408619 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Lv6-mt3 6220-004440 fog light 12v,lv6-mt1 5110-007355 block jack,lv6-mt2 4910-000003 gauge tyre pre
Read more
Lv6-mt6 4210720470558,lv6-mt14 2640-000048,lv6-mt3 6220-004440,lv6-mt2 4910-000001 1,lv6-mt2 4910-0
Read more
Lv6 mt2 4910-000003,lv6 mt2 5120-99-803-0263,lv6 mt2 5120-422947,lv6 mt3 5930-000538,lv6 mt3 6220-0
Read more
Lv6-mt1-122461,lv6-mt1-4930-99-942-6974,lv6-mt1-5110-007355,lv6-mt3-6220-000071,lv6-mt6-2523-5000-5
Read more
Lv6-mt1-122461,lv6-mt1-4930-99-942-6974,lv6-mt1-5110-007355,lv6-mt3-6220-000071,lv6-mt6-2523-5000-5
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2590000238,lv6 mt3 6220 004440,lv6 mt3 6220 004440,lv7 maruti 09481m15102,lv6 mt3 6220 0044
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2590000238,lv6 mt3 6220 004440,lv6 mt3 6220 004440,lv7 maruti 09481m15102,lv6 mt3 6220 0044
Read more
Lv7-maruti-maj 10100m73d00,lv7-maruti-maj 99000m24120-370,lv6-mt3 6220-001440,lv6-mt2 4910-000003,l
Read more
of your Industry type