Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti Maj 10100 M73 D00,Lv7 Maruti Maj 99000 M24120 370,Lv6 Mt3 6220 001440,Lv6 Mt2 4910 000003,L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3829487 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CENTUARY AUTOMOBILES | - | 24-08-2023 19:52:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW AUTO KING | - | 24-08-2023 19:28:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | nineOnine | - | 24-08-2023 19:08:25 | N/A | Qualified |