Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vehicular Underpass (Vup) At Km 85.825 And Allied Works For Approach To Dighi Port Based Industrial Area Via Proposed Indapur Bypass On National Highway No.66 In Raigad District In The State Of Maharashtra Under Deposit Contribution
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vehicular Underpass (Vup) At Km 85.825 And Allied Works For Approach To Dighi Port Based Industrial Area Via Proposed Indapur Bypass On National Highway No.66 In Raigad District In The State Of Maharashtra Under Deposit Contribution
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_839578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.NHD/PEN/AB/TC/2024-25/ 2762 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 17.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PEN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882483 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vehicular underpass (vup) including approaches near peddem junction at km 502.327 of nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under annual plan 2024-25.
Construction of vehicular underpass (vup) including approaches near peddem junction at km 502.327 of nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under annual plan 2024-25.
Read moreRectification of blackspot by construction of vehicular underpass (vup) with service road at janapur chauraha at km 243.330 on beawar pali
Rectification of blackspot by construction of vehicular underpass (vup) with service road at janapur chauraha at km 243.330 on beawar pali
 pindwara section of nh 62 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of light vehicular underpass lvup at gandhinagar junction at km 320.100 and vehicular underpass vup at doraha junction at km 341.070 on lalghati 315.725 to biaora 421.325 section of new nh46 in the state of mp
Construction of light vehicular underpass lvup at gandhinagar junction at km 320.100 and vehicular underpass vup at doraha junction at km 341.070 on lalghati 315.725 to biaora 421.325 section of new nh46 in the state of mp
Read morePermanent rectification of black spot tn-(02)-521 by constructing a vehicular underpass (vup) at km.158.740, small vehicular underpass (svup) at km.158.930 and (svup) at km.157.960 in tindivanam ulundurpet section of nh45 (new no.nh132)
Permanent rectification of black spot tn-(02)-521 by constructing a vehicular underpass (vup) at km.158.740, small vehicular underpass (svup) at km.158.930 and (svup) at km.157.960 in tindivanam ulundurpet section of nh45 (new no.nh132)
Read moreDesign and construction of vehicular underpass vup at khadakjamb at ch 373 430 and light vehicular underpass lvup at ch 373 650 for rectification of morth identified blackspot mh 04 195 on dhule pimpalgaon section of nh 3 in the state of maharasht
Design and construction of vehicular underpass vup at khadakjamb at ch 373 430 and light vehicular underpass lvup at ch 373 650 for rectification of morth identified blackspot mh 04 195 on dhule pimpalgaon section of nh 3 in the state of maharasht
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant for traffic improvement scheme for teen hath naka junction thane on eastern express highway vehicular underpass 2nd call
Appointment of project management consultant for traffic improvement scheme for teen hath naka junction thane on eastern express highway vehicular underpass 2nd call
Read morePanvel mahad panji road nh-66 from km. 450.170 to km. 471.300 zarap to patradevi section construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 466.650 at khamdeo naka in the village insuli, construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 450.
Panvel mahad panji road nh-66 from km. 450.170 to km. 471.300 zarap to patradevi section construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 466.650 at khamdeo naka in the village insuli, construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 450.
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpass (vup) at km.288.450 (manmangalam village) in the project of namakkal karur section of nh-44 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Construction of vehicular underpass (vup) at km.288.450 (manmangalam village) in the project of namakkal karur section of nh-44 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreCleaning of nala from kali puja churaha to national highway bypass road in ward -66 under zone-2
Cleaning of nala from kali puja churaha to national highway bypass road in ward -66 under zone-2
Read moreConstruction of underpass at spinning mill junction and other miscellaneous works such as highway lighting service road etc in thalassery mahe bypass section of nh 66 in the state of kerala on epc mode
Construction of underpass at spinning mill junction and other miscellaneous works such as highway lighting service road etc in thalassery mahe bypass section of nh 66 in the state of kerala on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type