Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Msh 753 E To Malvihir Potdar School Road Vr 173 Km 0/00 To 1/650 Km Tq. Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Msh 753 E To Malvihir Potdar School Road Vr 173 Km 0/00 To 1/650 Km Tq. Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950425_15 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 71000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement of msh 753e to pokhari road vr-31 km 0/00 to 1/650 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of msh 753e to pokhari road vr-31 km 0/00 to 1/650 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement of yelgaon to malvihir road vr-142 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of yelgaon to malvihir road vr-142 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana.
Construction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh 753 e to malvihir pokhari khupgaon kolari kinhola sawana hatni road mdr 127 km 4/00 to 7/500 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh 753 e to malvihir pokhari khupgaon kolari kinhola sawana hatni road mdr 127 km 4/00 to 7/500 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to msh-753-a to khadgaon road odr-104 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to msh-753-a to khadgaon road odr-104 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhli road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) km 45/00 to 47/00 part jaistambh chowk to chandramani nagar tq. and dist. buldhana
Providing and fixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhli road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) km 45/00 to 47/00 part jaistambh chowk to chandramani nagar tq. and dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Construction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to jamthi to dhalsawangi road vr- 194 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to jamthi to dhalsawangi road vr- 194 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type