Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mcp Card,New Case Sheet L1,New Case Sheet L2,New Case Sheet L3,Vhir Register,Asha Sangini Register,
Description
Organisation Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3916561
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 30, 2023 19:21
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

M/S AMRITA PRINTERS

Contract Value

77446.33

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 80 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Shyam Dayal Chaudhary
Department: Medical Health And Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 M/S AMRITA PRINTERS - 09-10-2023 15:45:45 Offline upload Qualified
2 Maya Enterprises - 09-10-2023 16:16:13 Offline upload Qualified
3 REGENT TRADERS - 10-10-2023 11:51:06 MSE Disqualified
4 shree ram enterprises - 09-10-2023 18:01:29 Offline upload Disqualified
5 SWAN ADVERTISING PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-10-2023 13:57:09 Offline upload Disqualified
6 VISHWAS ADVERTISERS - 09-10-2023 14:59:05 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S AMRITA PRINTERS Item Categories : MCP CARD,NEW CASE SHEET L1,NEW CASE SHEET L2,NEW CASE SHEET L3,VHIR Register,Asha Sangini Register, 77446.33 L1
2 Maya Enterprises Item Categories : MCP CARD,NEW CASE SHEET L1,NEW CASE SHEET L2,NEW CASE SHEET L3,VHIR Register,Asha Sangini Register, 78011.40 L2
3 VISHWAS ADVERTISERS Item Categories : MCP CARD,NEW CASE SHEET L1,NEW CASE SHEET L2,NEW CASE SHEET L3,VHIR Register,Asha Sangini Register, 78105.37 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
MCP CARD NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 16.900
NEW CASE SHEET L1 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 9.930
NEW CASE SHEET L2 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 9.940
NEW CASE SHEET L3 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 9.960
VHIR Register NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 173.990
Asha Sangini Register NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 173.930
VHSNC Register, NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 148.990
Sub Center Register Register NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 148.990
Asha Voucher Booklet NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 21.000
Asha Sangini Reporting Booklet- NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 48.990
Asha Master Payment Register, NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 149.000
Asha Home Visit Form-1 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 130.000
ASHA Monthly Reporting Form-2 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 11.000
ANM Reporting Form-3 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 11.000
Referral Slip NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3.600
Counselling Register Contraceptive Distribution Registers for Counsellors NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 73.000
Integrated Registers on reporting methods for ANM NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 171.000
IUCD PPIUCD PAIUCD Registers NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 73.000
MPA Registers NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 73.000
Sterilization Register NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 73.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise