Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O 104.00 Mtr. Span Psc Box Girder Bridge Over Baner Khad On Rajal Khart Janyakar Daulatpur Road At Rd 5/740
Description
Sh Balance Work Of 104.00 Mtr. Span Bridge, Sub Structure, Super Structure And Both Side Approaches)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_95268_1
Reference
Number
NIT No. 6338-40 dated 14.11.2024
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kangra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140013

Start Date November 18, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2024

Expired 647 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.