Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Concrete Drain From Soumen Nayek House To Talpukur At Isabpur Sansad Activity Id 89918003
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Concrete Drain From Soumen Nayek House To Talpukur At Isabpur Sansad&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 89918003
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_776332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-05/SUL/2024-25,SL-4 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3772 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ISABPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718916 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id 89917631&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id - 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id- 89917631
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id - 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89917631
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id - 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id 89917631
Read moreRepairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad activity id - 89957195
Repairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89957195
Read moreRepairing works of icds centre at isabpur sansad activity id - 89957195
Repairing works of icds centre at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89957195
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho kajal nayek to ho panchanan nayek at bagbinda activity id 98147672
Construction of concrete road from ho kajal nayek to ho panchanan nayek at bagbinda activity id 98147672
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from buddadeb nayek house to towards dighi pukur at lakhuria activity id 89832834
Construction of concrete drain from buddadeb nayek house to towards dighi pukur at lakhuria activity id 89832834
Read moreof your Industry type