Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 222/Construction Of Compound Wall For Irinjalakuda Municipality Building W 22 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 222/Construction Of Compound Wall For Irinjalakuda Municipality Building W 22 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614001_43 |
|
Reference Number |
ET8/AE/LSGD/IJK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irinjalakuda municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.227/25-girls high school compound wall maintanance ward 22-general civil work
Compound wall maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.594 retarring of road around municipal office -ward 22-general civil work
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality-pro. no-133/25-govt homeo dispensary compound wall septic tank maintenance-division 26-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality-pro. no-133/25-govt homeo dispensary compound wall septic tank maintenance-division 26-general civil work
Read more222/22-23 pandalam municipality - chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8-civil work-general civil work
222/22-23 pandalam municipality - chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8-civil work-general civil work
Read moreState plan-state plan-iwss to irinjalakuda municipality- construction of store room and vehicle shed at ph section office, irinjalakuda---general civil work
State plan-state plan-iwss to irinjalakuda municipality- construction of store room and vehicle shed at ph section office, irinjalakuda---general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.596 24. entrance gate for phc porathissery.-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Entrance gate construction
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality-pro. no-633-well renovation works-division 32-general civil work
Well renovation works
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no 549electrical and weather shades in modern approach to she lodge building-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pr. no 549electrical and weather shades in modern approach to she lodge building-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.571/25-maintenance of town hall and ramp construction ward 22-general civil work
Maintenance of town hall and ramp construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 426/2025-26 anganwady compound wall construction in ward 22-general civil work,pta municipality
Annual plan-pr.no 426/2025-26 anganwady compound wall&#x0d construction in ward 22-general civil work,pta municipality
Read moreof your Industry type