Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5420000270 Mtg Pad Small,Nk000493 Nut With Bolt 19 Mm,Nk000491 Nut With Bolt 13 Mm,Nk002167 Air Tank
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4581073 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERGING SOLUTIONS | - | 06-02-2024 14:36:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAVLAL ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 14:46:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION | - | 07-02-2024 13:41:20 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERGING SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : 5420000270 MTG PAD SMALL,NK000493 NUT WITH BOLT 19MM,NK000491 NUT WITH BOLT 13 MM,NK002167 AIR TANK | 87605.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAVLAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 5420000270 MTG PAD SMALL,NK000493 NUT WITH BOLT 19MM,NK000491 NUT WITH BOLT 13 MM,NK002167 AIR TANK | 91729.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : 5420000270 MTG PAD SMALL,NK000493 NUT WITH BOLT 19MM,NK000491 NUT WITH BOLT 13 MM,NK002167 AIR TANK | 100880.00 | L3 |