Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Invitation To Pre Tender Meet For Automatic Back Wash Type Filter (B933 016 Lz Mr 4610) For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Projects (Bprep) At Bina Refinery, Madhya Pradesh (India) Of M/S Bpcl
Description
Invitation To Pre Tender Meet For Automatic Back Wash Type Filter (B933 016 Lz Mr 4610) For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Projects (Bprep) At Bina Refinery, Madhya Pradesh (India) Of M/S Bpcl
Organisation Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_EIL_878595_1
Reference
Number
INVITATION TO PRE-TENDER MEET FOR AUTOMATIC BACK WASH TYPE FILTER (B933-016-LZ-MR-4610) FOR BINA
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place AS PER ENCLOSURE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=923501

Start Date September 22, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/09/2025

Expired 343 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.