Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Strengthening Of Kundahri Khurd To Kundhari Kala Akaha Road Length 3.60 Km Amdari Chakahat Road Length 3.20 K.M. Bharri Chakahat Road Length 3.75 K.M., Chakahat Turri Piprokhar Road Length 3.35 Km. Nandaha Atara Road Length 1.50 K.M. Totel Le
|
| Description |
Special Strengthening Of Kundahri Khurd To Kundhari Kala Akaha Road Length 3.60 Km Amdari Chakahat Road Length 3.20 K.M. Bharri Chakahat Road Length 3.75 K.M., Chakahat Turri Piprokhar Road Length 3.35 Km. Nandaha Atara Road Length 1.50 K.M. Totel Le
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_337649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43.02-SATNA-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 3.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=399078 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty)
Bt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty)
Read moreBt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty) ag.no.151/2019-20
Bt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty) ag.no.151/2019-20
Read moreSpecial rapair on umariha sijahati jasso road at k.m. 2/8 and 2/10 totel length 130.00 mtr under sub division nagod distt satna
Special rapair on umariha sijahati jasso road at k.m. 2/8 and 2/10 totel length 130.00 mtr under sub division nagod distt satna
Read moreB.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
B.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
Read moreBt patch repair work on gopal app. road 2.10 km, akouna sathiya rd 1 to 4 totel 4.00 k.m., akouna sathiya rd 1.00 k.m, khairua app road 4.20 k.m., singhpur app. road 1.20 k.m., harkhar singhpur road 4.20 k.m., nagod unchehara road to pathraundha app.
Bt patch repair work on gopal app. road 2.10 km, akouna sathiya rd 1 to 4 totel 4.00 k.m., akouna sathiya rd 1.00 k.m, khairua app road 4.20 k.m., singhpur app. road 1.20 k.m., harkhar singhpur road 4.20 k.m., nagod unchehara road to pathraundha app.
Read moreB.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9, khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. vth call.
B.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9, khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. vth call.
Read moreB.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 km.., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. vith call.
B.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 km.., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. vith call.
Read moreB.t. renewal work of (1) madhesur to mothegoan road length 2.52 k.m. (2) bamhori ghat approach road length 1.00 k.m. (3) kareli pipariya rankai road length 1.70 k.m. (4) gadarwara tendukheda road to bikor road length 4.30 k.m. and (5) nh-26 suatala
B.t. renewal work of (1) madhesur to mothegoan road length 2.52 k.m. (2) bamhori ghat approach road length 1.00 k.m. (3) kareli pipariya rankai road length 1.70 k.m. (4) gadarwara tendukheda road to bikor road length 4.30 k.m. and (5) nh-26 suatala
Read moreB.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9. 10.6 to 10.10 length 4.45 km.., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. viith call.
B.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9. 10.6 to 10.10 length 4.45 km.., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. viith call.
Read moreB.t. renewal work on barkheda pathani to laharpur bagroda road length 6.610 k.m.,semri khurd approach road length 1.20 k.m., bilkhiriya to maa kankali road length 4.40 km. and barkheda pathani -laharpur -bagroda k.m. 7/5 to 10/6 road length 3.10 k.m
B.t. renewal work on barkheda pathani to laharpur bagroda road length 6.610 k.m.,semri khurd approach road length 1.20 k.m., bilkhiriya to maa kankali road length 4.40 km. and barkheda pathani -laharpur -bagroda k.m. 7/5 to 10/6 road length 3.10 k.m
Read moreof your Industry type