Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro No 198/23 24 Perkkattukavu Road Renovation In Ward 9 Mavelikara Municipality
Description
Annual Plan Pro No 198/23 24 Perkkattukavu Road Renovation In Ward 9 Mavelikara Municipality
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_596474_1
Reference
Number
9/23-24
Tender Fee 895
EMD 10104
Tender Value -
Place mavelikkara municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.