Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Gm E Ii/Aa Iii/Nit 17/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Damaged Service Road By Providing 100 Mm. Paver Block In Front Of Rdc Concrete Plant Including Bituminous Surfacing Work Over Damaged Service Road Stretches From Rose Dale Housing To Down Town Mall In Aa Iii B And C, New Town Kolkata.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_HIDCO_554478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/GM E-II/AA-III/NIT-17/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIDCO BHABAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-17/2023-2024
Bituminous surfacing work over eroded surface of street no 3333 stretch in between ch 5.0 km and 4.0 km biswa bangla gate bound lane in aa iiig &#x0d newtown kolkata&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-49/2023-2024
Repairing of eroded surface of northern side service road of street no. 3333 in front of art acre in aa iiig new town kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-57/2023-2024
Upgradation of southern side damaged service road of street no 3333 due to failure of phed sewerage line near intersection of aa iiia in new town kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-28/2023-2024
Construction of balance southern side service road of street no. 3333 in front of itc plot including upgradation of damaged existing service road in action area iiig, newtown, kolkata.
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-29/2023-2024
Construction of both side foot-path of street no-852 infront of shapoorji mass housing complex (stretch from ch. 1228.0 m to ch.1788.0 m) in aa-iiie, new town, kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-25/2023-2024
Repair of damaged surface with profile corr course with bm at depressed por and bm wearing course with sdbc over st 3333 stretch in between inter of st 3333 852 to unitech culv (3rd rotary bound main carriageway) in aa-iiia iiib iiic, nt, kol
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-30/2023-2024
Widening of existing both side main carriageway from 7.50 m width to 10.5 m width of street no-852 infront of shapoorji mass housing complex (stretch from ch. 1228.0 m to ch.1788.0 m) in aa-iiie, new town, kolkata.
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-31/2023-2024
Providing and laying fencing with irc fabric mesh in front of st. xaviers university from ch. 913.3 to ch. 1779.9 over median of street no.-3333 in aa-iiie, new town, kolkata.
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-15/2023-2024
Cleaning of rcc box drain in front of spencer opposite site of shukobristi of street no 852 left side of street no 929 in aa iiie new town kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-09/2023-2024
Repairing of potholes with departmental 80 mm interlocking paver over street no.-3333 (narkelbagan bound lane) in aa-iii, new town, kolkata.
Read moreof your Industry type