Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain (With Cross Drain) With Cover At Hanspukuria From H/O Borkat Sk To H/O Alamin Mollick Under Hanspukuria Gp Sansad V, A.A.P. No 06 (24 25), Id 89004543
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain (With Cross Drain) With Cover At Hanspukuria From H/O Borkat Sk To H/O Alamin Mollick Under Hanspukuria Gp Sansad V, A.A.P. No 06 (24 25), Id 89004543
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HANSPUKURIAGP/NIET-8/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HANSPUKURIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1763638 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria h/o minar mandal to h/o najel khadim under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 63,(2023-24), id-67574406
Construction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria h/o minar mandal to h/o najel khadim under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 63,(2023-24), id-67574406
Read moreConstruction of black top road at natipota from h/o rahim sk to h/o haran biswas under hanspukuria gp. fund-15th fc, a.a.p. no- 73 (2023-24) id-67576949
Construction of black top road at natipota from h/o rahim sk to h/o haran biswas under hanspukuria gp. fund-15th fc, a.a.p. no- 73 (2023-24) id-67576949
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o subid mollick to h/o ankur mollick via h/o mosaraf mollick at nursikderchak. (id-109186222)
Construction of road from h/o subid mollick to h/o ankur mollick via h/o mosaraf mollick at nursikderchak.&#x0d (id-109186222)&#x0d
Read moreConst of cross drain withcover slab h o atai sk to h onaimuddin sk sansad ii
Const of cross drain withcover slab h o atai sk to h onaimuddin sk sansad ii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria l/o mojammel sk to eid gaha under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 66,(2023-24), id-67574955
Construction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria l/o mojammel sk to eid gaha under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 66,(2023-24), id-67574955
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o jabbar mollick to h/o nasir mollick,ucchekhali
Construction of concrete road from h/o jabbar mollick to h/o nasir mollick,ucchekhali
Read moreUpgradation of pucca drain with cover from h o samsuddin mollick to h o jsahera bibi s xvii
Upgradation of pucca drain with cover from h o samsuddin mollick to h o jsahera bibi s xvii
Read moreUpgradation of pucca drain with cover from h o samsuddin mollick to h o jsahera bibi s xvii
Upgradation of pucca drain with cover from h o samsuddin mollick to h o jsahera bibi s xvii
Read moreof your Industry type