Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Switchyard Structure Alongwith Installation Of All Equipements And Laying Of Cable At Kushpata 33/11 Kv S/Stn Under Ghatal Division Under Paschim Medinipur Region
|
| Description |
Construction Of Switchyard Structure Alongwith Installation Of All Equipements And Laying Of Cable At Kushpata 33/11 Kv S/Stn Under Ghatal Division Under Paschim Medinipur Region
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_774772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PMRO/E/e-Ten/24-25/2643 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushpata 33/11 KV S/stn |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715247 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreConstruction of switchyard structure along with installation of al equpments and laying of cables at kushpata 33 11kv substation under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Construction of switchyard structure along with installation of al equpments and laying of cables at kushpata 33 11kv substation under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Read moreEarthmat construction at kushpata 33 11 kv sub-station under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Earthmat construction at kushpata 33 11 kv sub-station under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Read moreAdditional work of earthmat construction at kushpata 33/11 kv sub-station under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Refereed to nit
Read moreEarthmat construction atkushpata 33/11 kv s/stn under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Earthmat construction atkushpata 33/11 kv s/stn under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Read moreRepair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepair renovation of irpala sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of irpala sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepair renovation at laxmanpur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur
Repair renovation at laxmanpur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of a new three storey control room building for 33/11 kv indoor type ais sub-station at kushpata under ghatal division in paschim medinipur region, wbsedcl
Construction of a new three storey control room building for 33/11 kv indoor type ais sub-station at kushpata under ghatal division in paschim medinipur region, wbsedcl
Read moreReparing of lachipur pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506302 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Reparing of lachipur pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506302 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type