Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D Link Dwa 131 300 Mbps Wireless Nano Usb Adapter Wifi Dongle,Bluetooth Usb Adapter,Spike Buster Gm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bangalore Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs (MoHUA) |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6506042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
D-link dwa-131 300 mbps wireless nano usb adapter,bluetooth usb adapter,spike bustergm 3060 e book
Read more
300 mbps usb wifi adaptor/dongle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArduino uno dip,usb cable,arduino nano or equivalent,mini usb cable,adapter 5v,bulb,servo motor svg
Read more
Arduino uno dip,usb cable,arduino nano or equivalent,mini usb cable,adapter 5v,bulb,servo motor svg
Read more
Usb to multiport adapter,wireless on ear bluetooth headphones with mic,wireless keyboard and mouse
Read more
Bluetooth sound bar,sub woofer with usb input,satellite speaker,audio cable,adapter for speaker
Read more
Supply of 4g volte fixed wireless phone [supply of 4g volte fixed wireless phone size -198mmx187mmx72mm ,operating sys-linux,memory-1gb rom1gb, working band-4g:1800/2300/2500mhz, lcd display, usb type micro usb lan port wifi /hotspot/ bluetooth ,power adapter ,battery backup rechargeable battery,battery capacity 3.7v 1000 mah with antenna processor-7520(zte) compatible to 4g jio sim brand- beetal model f3 4g or similar or superior ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type