Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Combine Machine With Straw Reeper For Wheart Harvesting
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4619959 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Deepak Kumar
4510
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHUPENDRA SINGH | Make : Combine machine with SMS Rate Per Hect. (Q3) Model : Combine machine with SMS Rate Per Hect. (Q3) Title : Combine machine with SMS Rate Per Hect. (Q3) | 22-03-2024 20:07:10 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Deepak Kumar | Make : Combine Machine Model : Combine Machine With Straw Reeper For Wheart Harve Title : Combine Machine With Straw Reeper For Wheart Harvesting | 22-03-2024 21:00:39 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KULDEEP KAUR | Make : Combine machine with SMS Rate Per Hect. (Q3) Model : Combine machine with SMS Rate Per Hect. (Q3) Title : Combine machine with SMS Rate Per Hect. (Q3) | 22-03-2024 19:52:12 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MILKHA SINGH | Make : Combine machine with SMS Rate Per Hect. (Q3) Model : Combine machine with SMS Rate Per Hect. (Q3) Title : Combine machine with SMS Rate Per Hect. (Q3) | 22-03-2024 19:35:40 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deepak Kumar(MII) | Item Categories : combine machine with straw reeper for wheart harvesting | 4510.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MILKHA SINGH (MII) | Item Categories : combine machine with straw reeper for wheart harvesting | 4520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KULDEEP KAUR (MII) | Item Categories : combine machine with straw reeper for wheart harvesting | 4550.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BHUPENDRA SINGH (MII) | Item Categories : combine machine with straw reeper for wheart harvesting | 4599.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Combine Machine With Straw Reeper For Wheart Harvesting | Combine Machine | Combine Machine With Straw Reeper For Wheart Harve | 1 | ₹ 4510.000 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreof your Industry type