Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32 Mm,Bind
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3560896
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 13, 2023 16:35
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1170 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 B M ENTERPRISES - 20-06-2023 21:02:08 MSE Qualified
2 BM PHARMACEUTICALS - 22-06-2023 15:16:23 MSE Qualified
3 G J ENTERPRISES - 20-06-2023 13:37:14 N/A Qualified
4 K N ENTERPRISE - 18-06-2023 12:53:35 N/A Qualified
5 KHUSHI ENTERPRISE - 20-06-2023 16:56:19 N/A Qualified
6 KHUSHI ENTERPRISE - 22-06-2023 20:07:32 MSE Qualified
7 MANUSHREE ENTERPRISES - 22-06-2023 20:53:18 N/A Qualified
8 PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-06-2023 11:01:41 N/A Qualified
9 S S TRADERS - 20-06-2023 17:04:13 MSE Qualified
10 SHREEJI COMPUTER & STATIONERY - 20-06-2023 16:52:35 MSE Qualified
11 UNIQUE TRADING - 20-06-2023 19:15:35 MSE Qualified
12 VARDHMAN ENTERPRISE - 20-06-2023 13:42:55 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREEJI COMPUTER & STATIONERY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 34428.25 L1
2 S S TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 36864.00 L2
3 K N ENTERPRISE Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 38206.50 L3
4 KHUSHI ENTERPRISE Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 39045.00 L4
5 VARDHMAN ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 39505.00 L5
6 KHUSHI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 40326.30 L6
7 G J ENTERPRISES Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 41675.00 L7
8 B M ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 43496.65 L8
9 BM PHARMACEUTICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 46977.50 L9
10 PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 53521.00 L10
11 UNIQUE TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 114880.00 L11
12 MANUSHREE ENTERPRISES Item Categories : A4 Paper,Stepler Small,Stepler Pin No 10,Ball Pen Reylonds,Highlighter Yellow,Binder Clip 32MM,Bind 198660.00 L12
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise