Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Existing 15 Nos. Schemes On Tel Basin Having Cca 20404.69 Ha. In Megalift Cluster Xv In The Districts Of Sonepur, Bolangir And Boudh
|
| Description |
Megalift Projects
|
| Organisation | CE Megalift Projects Bhubaneswar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMLP_106583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04ML/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 63.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONEPUR,BOUDH,BOLANGIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514928 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of existing 15 nos. schemes on tel basin having cca 20404.69ha. in megalift cluster-xv in the districts of sonepur, bolangir and boudh
Megalift projects
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing 15 nos schemes in tel basin in cluster xv having cca20404.69ha in the districts of sonepur, boudh,bolangir
Megalift projects
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing 13 nos. schemes on tel basin having cca 14069.84 ha. in megalift cluster-xiv in the districts of kalahandi and bolangir
Megalift projects
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing 13 nos. schemes on tel basin having cca 14069.84 ha. in megalift cluster-xiv in the districts of kalahandi and bolangir
Megalift projects
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing 13 nos. schemes on tel basin having cca 14069.84 ha. in megalift cluster-xiv in the districts of kalahandi and bolangir
Megalift projects
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing 20 nos. schemes with intake points on mahanadi river. ong river, bheden river and hirakud reservoir having cca 25428.77ha. in megalift cluster-iii in the districts of bolangir, bargarh, jharsuguda and sambalpur
Megalift projects
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing 20 nos. schemes with intake points on mahanadi river. ong river, bheden river and hirakud reservoir having cca 25428.77ha. in megalift cluster-iii in the districts of bolangir, bargarh, jharsuguda and sambalpur
Megalift projects
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing 20 nos. schemes with intake points on mahanadi river. ong river, bheden river and hirakud reservoir having cca 25428.77ha. in megalift cluster-iii in the districts of bolangir, bargarh, jharsuguda and sambalpur
Megalift projects
Read moreof your Industry type