Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Existing 20 Nos. Schemes With Intake Points On Mahanadi River. Ong River, Bheden River And Hirakud Reservoir Having Cca 25428.77 Ha. In Megalift Cluster Iii In The Districts Of Bolangir, Bargarh, Jharsuguda And Sambalpur
|
| Description |
Megalift Projects
|
| Organisation | CE Megalift Projects Bhubaneswar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMLP_111795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12ML/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 85.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALANGIR,BARGARH,JHARSUGUDA,SAMBAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=533768 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of existing 20 nos. schemes with intake points on mahanadi river. ong river, bheden river and hirakud reservoir having cca 25428.77ha. in megalift cluster-iii in the districts of bolangir, bargarh, jharsuguda and sambalpur
Megalift projects
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing 20 nos. schemes with intake points on mahanadi river. ong river, bheden river and hirakud reservoir having cca 25428.77ha. in megalift cluster-iii in the districts of bolangir, bargarh, jharsuguda and sambalpur
Megalift projects
Read moreExecution of 8nos. lis with intake points on bheden(confluence point of bheden and ib), ib river, hirakud res including its dist. network upto 1 ha chak having planned cca 12840ha in cluster-xxx including power system connectivity on epc turnkey mode
Megalift projects
Read moreExecution of 4 nos. lis with intake points on ib river, hirakud reservoir and bheden river including its dist. network upto 1 ha chak having planned cca 6480 ha in cluster-xxxii including power system connectivity on epc turnkey mode
Megalift projects
Read moreExecution of 6 no lis with intake points on hirakud reservoir and bheden river incluing its distribution network up to 1 h chk having planned cca 8507 ha in clustr xxvi including power system connectivity on epc turnkey mode
Megalift projects
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing 15 nos. schemes on tel basin having cca 20404.69ha. in megalift cluster-xv in the districts of sonepur, bolangir and boudh
Megalift projects
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing 13 nos. schemes on tel basin having cca 14069.84 ha. in megalift cluster-xiv in the districts of kalahandi and bolangir
Megalift projects
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing 13 nos. schemes on tel basin having cca 14069.84 ha. in megalift cluster-xiv in the districts of kalahandi and bolangir
Megalift projects
Read moreof your Industry type