Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Paint,Golden Brown Paint,Og Paint,White Paint,Red Paint 700 Ml,Silver Paint 700 Ml,Thinner,Va
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4154990 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 01:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 11-11-2023 08:47:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 11-11-2023 08:17:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 11-11-2023 08:28:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Black paint,Golden Brown Paint,OG Paint,White Paint,Red Paint 700 ml,Silver Paint 700 ml,Thinner,Va | 122331.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Black paint,Golden Brown Paint,OG Paint,White Paint,Red Paint 700 ml,Silver Paint 700 ml,Thinner,Va | 129856.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Black paint,Golden Brown Paint,OG Paint,White Paint,Red Paint 700 ml,Silver Paint 700 ml,Thinner,Va | 134803.00 | L3 |