Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Notice: Essential Disposable Items For The Department Of Military Affairs 🛡️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Essential Disposable Items To Support Operational Needs. 🛍️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 16, 2024, 5:00 Pm Items Required Include: Ac Remot Gas Bag Large Hand Gloves Disposable Disposable Tea Cup Disposable Lunch Box Disposable Juice Cup 📬 Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Disposable Items, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Bid Submission, Essential Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Remot,Gas Bag Large,Hand Gloves Disposable,Disposable Tea Cup,Disposable Lunch Box,Disposable Ju
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4817552 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 26, 2024 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2024
Expired 870 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Ac remot,gas bag as per sample,hand gloves disposable,disposable tea cup,disposable lunch box,dispo
Read more
Tea cup,tea cup insulated,water glass juice glass,water glass insulated,disposable lunch plate pape
Read more
Sugarcane disposable lunch plates,sugarcane disposable snacks plates,disposable hand gloves,disposa
Read more
Sugarcane disposable lunch plates,sugarcane disposable snacks plates,disposable hand gloves,disposa
Read more
Disposable ripple paper juice cup,disposable ripple paper tea cup,napkin paper,disposable tea cup,d
Read more
Disposable ripple paper juice cup,disposable ripple paper tea cup,napkin paper,disposable tea cup,d
Read more
Plate dinner disposable large,plate dinner disposable medium,water glass disposable,tea cup disposa
Read more
Disposable dinner plate,disposable lunch box,tea cup,water glass,spoon plastic,paper napkin,alumini
Read more
of your Industry type