Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sugarcane Disposable Lunch Plates,Sugarcane Disposable Snacks Plates,Disposable Hand Gloves,Disposa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5058486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 16, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100KEYS TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-07-2024 17:38:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Ambay Enterprises | - | 08-07-2024 12:51:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S NAVEEN TRADERS | - | 08-07-2024 08:42:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R M K ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2024 11:32:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RVS ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2024 11:30:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Sri Srinivasa Enterprise | - | 08-07-2024 14:25:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R M K ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Sugarcane Disposable Lunch Plates,Sugarcane Disposable Snacks Plates,Disposable Hand Gloves,Disposa | 154210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RVS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sugarcane Disposable Lunch Plates,Sugarcane Disposable Snacks Plates,Disposable Hand Gloves,Disposa | 161290.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NAVEEN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sugarcane Disposable Lunch Plates,Sugarcane Disposable Snacks Plates,Disposable Hand Gloves,Disposa | 161290.00 | L2 |
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSugarcane disposable lunch plates,sugarcane disposable snacks plates,disposable hand gloves,disposa
Read more
Disposable lunch plate,disposable snacks plates,disposable bowls,disposable lunch spoon,disposable
Read more
Disposable bowls,disposable snacks plates,disposable water cups,disposable lunch plate,disposable l
Read more
Disposable sugarcane round plates with 04 compartment,disposable sugarcane round plates 6 inch,disp
Read more
Disposable dinner plates,disposable small plate,disposable water glass,disposable tea glass,disposa
Read more
Disposable dinner plates,disposable small plate,disposable water glass,disposable tea glass,disposa
Read more
Disposable bowl,sugarcane disposable plate 10",sugarcane disposable plate 8",sugarcane disposable p
Read more
of your Industry type