Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp S0050/(23 24) Neelampalliyal Mulamkadu Chira Road Retaring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp S0050/(23 24) Neelampalliyal Mulamkadu Chira Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628876_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD section, Pazhayannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - neelampalliyal thanikundu road retaring (proj no. 49/23- 24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - neelampalliyal thanikundu road retaring (proj no. 49/23- 24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - manjadi road - retaring (pro no. 21/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - manjadi road retaring (pro no. 21/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - alinchuvadu road -retaring -(proj no. 9/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - alinchuvadu road -retaring -(proj no. 9/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan pazhayannur gp 2023 - 24 proj no 17 kunnumpully alinchuvadu road - retaring
Annual plan annual plan pazhayannur gp 2023 - 24 proj no 17 kunnumpully alinchuvadu road - retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - kunnathara kallemparambu road -retaring -(proj no. 11/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - kunnathara kallemparambu road -retaring -(proj no. 11/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - potta school road retaring-(proj no. 80/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - potta school road retaring-(proj no. 80/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp- kakkulam link road -retaring-(proj no. 60/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp- kakkulam link road -retaring-(proj no. 60/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - maintenanace of anganavdi-(proj no. 114/23-24)-
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - maintenanace of anganavdi- (proj no. 114/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type