Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Bal 6218 Zz,Dp Grv,Sngl,90 Mm,Bearing Ball 6315 Dp Grv,Sngl,75 Mm,Bearing Ball 7315,Anglr Cntc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/485358 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Bearing bal_6218zz,dp grv,sngl,90mm,bearing ball_6315_dp grv,sngl,75mm,bearing ball_7315,anglr cntc
Read more
Bearing ball 7218zz,anglr cntct,sngl,bearing ball 6218zz,dp grv,sngl,90mm,bearing ball 6311zz,dp gr
Read more
Bearing ball 7218zz,anglr cntct,sngl,bearing ball 6218zz,dp grv,sngl,90mm,bearing ball 6311zz,dp gr
Read more
Bearing ball,6215,dp grv,sngl,75mm,130mm,bearing ball,6315,dp grv,sngl,75mm,bearing ball,6318,dp gr
Read more
Bearing ball,6218c3,dee p grv,sngl,90mm,bearing ball,6308c3,dp grv,sngl,40mm,bearing ball,6311 c3,d
Read more
Bearing ball 3309,anglr cntct,dbl,45mm,bearing ball 6234c3,dp grv,sngl,170mm,bearing rllr 22326c3,s
Read more
Bearing ball; 6321; dp grv, sngl, 105mm,bearing ball; 6322, dp grv, sngl, 110mm,bearing ball; 6318,
Read more
Bearing ball, 6004, dp grv, sngl, 20mm,bearing ball, 6006, dp grv, sngl, 30mm,bearing ball, 6202c3,
Read more
of your Industry type