Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of First Bed Catalyst For Ohcu Reactors (207 R01 And 207 A R202)
Description
Procurement Of First Bed Catalyst For Ohcu Reactors (207 R01 And 207 A R202)
Organisation CPCL,DGM(M and C) | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_DGMMC_10187_1
Reference
Number
C27C250014
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place CPCL- Manali, Chennai.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://cpcletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=10583

Start Date November 10, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/11/2025

Expired 287 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise