Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Legal 75 Gsm,White File Printed With Logo,Colour Flag,Tape Blue,Pen Use And Throw,Paper Cutte
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3613476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANAT PLY & DOOR | - | 04-07-2023 16:05:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sarmista Traders | - | 04-07-2023 14:06:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 16:34:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANAT PLY & DOOR | Item Categories : Paper Legal 75 GSM,White file printed with logo,Colour Flag,Tape Blue,Pen Use and Throw,Paper Cutte | 39952.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Paper Legal 75 GSM,White file printed with logo,Colour Flag,Tape Blue,Pen Use and Throw,Paper Cutte | 42345.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sarmista Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper Legal 75 GSM,White file printed with logo,Colour Flag,Tape Blue,Pen Use and Throw,Paper Cutte | 157006.00 | L3 |