Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Internal Village Concrete Road At Shri Rama Limba Pawara House To Shri Ramesh Wada Pawara House At Village Talavadi Tal Shahada Dist Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Internal Village Concrete Road At&Amp#X0d
Shri Rama Limba Pawara House To Shri Ramesh&Amp#X0d
Wada Pawara House At Village Talavadi Tal&Amp#X0d
Shahada Dist Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDURBAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NANDU_1299025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP TALAVADI /04/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Talavadi TAL SHAHADA Dist Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2230895 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstructing internal village concrete road at shri shivaji harsing pawara house to shri babu fhergya pawara house at village talavadi tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing internal village concrete road at shri shivaji harsing pawara house to shri babu fhergya pawara house at village talavadi tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing internal village concrete road at shri munna jamsing pawara house to shri rubas hinta gavit hose at village talavadi tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing internal village concrete road at&#x0d shri munna jamsing pawara house to shri&#x0d rubas hinta gavit hose at village talavadi tal&#x0d shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing internal village concrete road at devmogara mata mandir to kailas tuka pawara at village talavadi tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing internal village concrete road at devmogara mata mandir to kailas tuka pawara at village talavadi tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on talavadi to islampur road vr 75 km 0/200 to 0/500 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on talavadi to islampur road vr 75 km 0/200 to 0/500 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing village panchayat office building at village vaijali tal- shahada, dist- nandurbar
Constructing village panchayat office building at village vaijali tal- shahada, dist- nandurbar
Read moreConstructing bhakt niwas to shri shetra prakasha at-prakasha tal-shahada dist - nandurbar.
Constructing bhakt niwas to shri shetra prakasha at-prakasha tal-shahada dist - nandurbar.
Read moreConstrcuting samajik sabhagruh building at village saturkhe tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constrcuting samajik sabhagruh building at village saturkhe tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing internal village cement concrete road at v.p.budigawan tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing internal village cement concrete road at v.p.budigawan tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruh near shrikrushan mandir at village manarad tal shahada dist-nandurbar.
Constructing samajik sabhagruh near shrikrushan mandir at village manarad tal shahada dist-nandurbar.
Read moreof your Industry type