Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Internal Village Concrete Road At Devmogara Mata Mandir To Kailas Tuka Pawara At Village Talavadi Tal Shahada Dist Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Internal Village Concrete Road At Devmogara Mata Mandir To Kailas Tuka Pawara At Village Talavadi Tal Shahada Dist Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDURBAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NANDU_1298995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP TALAVADI /02/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Talavadi TAL SHAHADA Dist Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2230885 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing internal village concrete road at shri shivaji harsing pawara house to shri babu fhergya pawara house at village talavadi tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing internal village concrete road at shri shivaji harsing pawara house to shri babu fhergya pawara house at village talavadi tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing internal village concrete road at shri rama limba pawara house to shri ramesh wada pawara house at village talavadi tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing internal village concrete road at&#x0d shri rama limba pawara house to shri ramesh&#x0d wada pawara house at village talavadi tal&#x0d shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing internal village concrete road at shri munna jamsing pawara house to shri rubas hinta gavit hose at village talavadi tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing internal village concrete road at&#x0d shri munna jamsing pawara house to shri&#x0d rubas hinta gavit hose at village talavadi tal&#x0d shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samaj mandir at lambola tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing samaj mandir at lambola tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samaj mandir at waghoda tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing samaj mandir at waghoda tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samaj mandir at shirud tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing samaj mandir at shirud tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samaj mandir at sasade tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing samaj mandir at sasade tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruh near shrikrushan mandir at village manarad tal shahada dist-nandurbar.
Constructing samajik sabhagruh near shrikrushan mandir at village manarad tal shahada dist-nandurbar.
Read moreConstructing village panchayat office building at village vaijali tal- shahada, dist- nandurbar
Constructing village panchayat office building at village vaijali tal- shahada, dist- nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on talavadi to islampur road vr 75 km 0/200 to 0/500 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on talavadi to islampur road vr 75 km 0/200 to 0/500 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type