Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Construction Of Approach Road And Other Minor Civil Works In The 33/11 Kv Switchyard At Bethora Substation
|
| Description |
Urgent Construction Of Approach Road And Other Minor Civil Works In The 33/11 Kv Switchyard At Bethora Substation
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_ED_10106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/DIV-XV/ED/T-23(23-24) |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 23600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repairs and renovation to the 33/11kv switchyard colony substation at curti - ponda
Urgent repairs and renovation to the 33/11kv switchyard colony substation at curti - ponda
Read moreUrgent development works at 33/11kv substation, sankhalim
Urgent development works at 33/11kv substation, sankhalim
Read moreSwitchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division
Switchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division.
Read moreSwitchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division (2nd call).
Switchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11kv s/s khetikhan lohaghat (champawat).
Construction of approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11kv s/s khetikhan lohaghat (champawat).
Read moreConstruction of switchyard fencing and in plant rcc road along with other civil works at chandur 33/11 kv substation
Construction of switchyard fencing and in plant rcc road&#x0d along with other civil works at chandur 33/11 kv substation under arambagh division of hooghly region,&#x0d wbsedcl
Read moreConstruction of control room building and other civil works for new 33/11kv substation nagla maheshwari distt. bijnor.
Construction of control room building and other civil works for new 33/11kv substation nagla maheshwari distt. bijnor.
Read moreUrgent repair of road damaged due to laying of 33kv/11kv electrical cable from 220/33kv gis satation for 33kv supply to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11 nagao 33/11kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation from 220/33kv saligao substation in bardez taluka
Urgent repair of road damaged due to laying of 33kv/11kv electrical cable from 220/33kv gis &#x0d satation for 33kv supply to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11 nagao 33/11kv badem 33/11kv &#x0d anjuna substation from 220/33kv saligao substation in bardez taluka
Read moreRepairs and maintenance work to the compound wall around 33/11 kv bethora substation
Repairs and maintenance work to the compound wall around 33/11 kv bethora substation
Read moreWork of providing 33kv supply from 220/110/33kv saligao substation to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11kv nagao 33/11 kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation
Work of providing 33kv supply from 220/110/33kv saligao substation to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11kv nagao 33/11 kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation
Read moreof your Industry type