Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Synthetic Enamel Paints Black (20 Liter Container),Synthetic Enamel Paints Snow White,Synthetic Ena
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Town and Country Planning Department West Bengal | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3822882 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 20:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUN & COMPANY | Make : ASIAN PAINTS Model : ASIAN PAINTS Title : ASIAN PAINTS APCOLITE | 22-08-2023 12:14:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BASAK ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : BERGER SYNTHETIC ENAMEL PAINT Title : BERGER SYNTHETIC ENAMEL PAINT | 23-08-2023 16:31:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DELTA SALES & SERVICES | Make : AS PER ATTACHED QUOTATION Model : AS PER ATTACHED QUOTATION Title : SYNTHETIC ENAMEL PAINTS BLACK | 16-08-2023 12:52:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | FORCES EMPORIUM | Make : NA Model : PAINT Title : SYNTHETIC ENAMEL PAINTS BLACK (20 LITER CONTAINER) | 24-08-2023 09:08:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | HAKIMI HARDWARE | Make : ASIAN PAINTS Model : ASIAN PAINTS APCOLITE PREMIUM ENAMEL Title : APCOLITE PREMIUM ENAMEL | 21-08-2023 09:57:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MOHAN PAINTS | Make : MOHLAC Model : MOHLAC Title : PAINT RFU ENAMEL SYNTHETIC BRUSHING BLACK (N8010-000150) | 17-08-2023 17:59:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S PRINCE HARDWARE | Make : ASIAN Model : ASIAN Title : PAINT | 17-08-2023 14:54:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S. SHILPA NILAY | Make : NA Model : Synthetic Enamel Paint Black Title : Synthetic Enamel Paint Black | 24-08-2023 12:33:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | MONSONS | Make : NA Model : Synthetic Enamel Paint Black Title : Synthetic Enamel Paint Black | 24-08-2023 13:34:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | PAINT INDIA / PAINT HINDUSTAN | Make : Asian Paints Model : ASIAN APCOLITE PREMIUM ENML BLACK Title : ASIAN APCOLITE PREMIUM ENML BLACK | 23-08-2023 18:03:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | PIONEER INTERNATIONAL | Make : BERGER Model : BERGER PAINTS Title : LUXOL HI GLOSS COLS BLACK (PACK 20 L) | 23-08-2023 11:44:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dr Marwin Model : Dr Marwin BLACK Title : DR MARWIN QUICK DRYING MATT FINISH BLACK PAINT | 24-08-2023 14:22:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
Synthetic enamel paints black (20 liter container),synthetic enamel paints snow white,synthetic ena
Read more
Enamel white paints,enamel white paints,enamel white paints,enamel white paints,enamel white paints
Read more
Synthetic enamel paint black,synthetic enamel paint sand,synthetic enamel paint brown,synthetic ena
Read more
Synthetic enamel paint black,synthetic enamel paint sand,synthetic enamel paint brown,synthetic ena
Read more
Synthetic enamel, black paints in 20 ltr pack,synthetic enamel, oxford blue paints in 04 ltr pack,s
Read more
Enamel paints-1,enamel paints-2,enamel paints-3,enamel paints-4,enamel paints-5,enamel paints-6,ena
Read more
Enamel paints-1,enamel paints-2,enamel paints-3,enamel paints-4,enamel paints-5,enamel paints-6,ena
Read more
Synthetic enamel bus green colour (20ltr),synthetic enamel paint white colour (20ltr),synthetic ena
Read more
White washing interior exterior synthetic enamel paints.
White washing interior exterior synthetic enamel paints of type ii qtrs 07 blocks a 4 to a 10 at gc crpf bangalore 560064
Read moreof your Industry type