Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc2 Zone 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thiruvambady In Kozhikode District 5 Road Stretches For A Length Of 21.46 Km In Thiruvambady Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc2 Zone 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd&Amp#X0d
Roads Under Roads Section Thiruvambady In Kozhikode District 5 Road Stretches For A Length Of 21.46 Km In Thiruvambady Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_691185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/TN/64/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5 road stretches for a length of 21.46 km-in Thiru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081583 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2024-25 rc2 phase-1 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 6 road stretches for a length of 28.62 km-in thiruvambady lac -general civil work
General rm 2024-25 rc2 phase-1 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 6 road stretches for a length of 28.62 km-in thiruvambady lac -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 2- zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 22.39 km-in thiruvambady lac-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 2- zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 22.39 km-in thiruvambady lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 2 zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 26.86 km in thiruvambady lac general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 2 zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 26.86 km in thiruvambady lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm /2024 25 rc2 phase 2/ zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhikode south in kozhikode district 25 road stretches for a length of 51 27 km general civil work
General rm /2024 25 rc2 phase 2/ zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhikode south in kozhikode district 25 road stretches for a length of 51 27 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm/2024-25 rc2 phase 2/ zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhikode south in kozhikode district 18 road stretches for a length of 42 19 km general civil work
General rm/2024-25 rc2 phase 2/ zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhikode south in kozhikode district 18 road stretches for a length of 42 19 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode rc 2 phase1 2023 24 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.55 km
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode rc 2 phase1 2023 24 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.55 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
General rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year rc zone1 3 road stretches for a length of 12.537km chelakkara lac general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year rc zone1 3 road stretches for a length of 12.537km chelakkara lac general civil work
Read moreRm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 29.42 km. general civil work
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone&#x0d ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section kuravilangadu in&#x0d kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 29.42 km. general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type