Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 2024 Rc Ii/One Year Rc/Mannarkkad/Palakkad Rc Ii Phase 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Mannarkkad In Palakkad District 5 Road Stretches For A Length 27.5km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 2024 Rc Ii/One Year Rc/Mannarkkad/Palakkad Rc Ii Phase 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Mannarkkad In Palakkad District 5 Road Stretches For A Length 27.5km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_612485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11760/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm 2023-24/rc- ii , phase 1 /one year rc/mannarkkad/palakkad -rc-ii, phase -1,one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 8 road streches for a length 23.3 km-general civil work
General-rm 2023-24/rc- ii , phase 1 /one year rc/mannarkkad/palakkad -rc-ii, phase -1,one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 8 road streches for a length 23.3 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for
General general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 cluster ii one year rc palakkad 1 palakkad rm 2024 25-zone ii one year running contract for various roads section no.1 in palakkad district-9 road stretches for a length of 25.88km-general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 cluster ii one year rc palakkad 1 palakkad rm 2024 25-zone ii one year running contract for various roads section no.1 in palakkad district-9 road stretches for a length of 25.88km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-rc-ii- phase-i -rm 2023- 24 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad -- rm 2023-24 zone ii -- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district - 7 road stretches for a length of 49.60 k
General-general-rc-ii- phase-i -rm 2023- 24 / cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad -- rm 2023-24 zone ii -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district - 7 road stretches for a length of 49.60
Read moreGeneral - rm 2023 - 24 -rc ii/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad - rc-ii, phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for a length of 66.971 km
General - rm 2023 - 24 -rc ii/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad - rc-ii, phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for a length of 66.971 km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023 2024-rc ii -phase 1/ one year rc/ agali/palakkad- rm 2023- 2024- rc ii -phase 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section agali in palakkad district 10 roads stretches for a length of 58.29 km- general civil
General-rm-2023 2024-rc ii -phase 1/ one year rc/ agali/palakkad- rm 2023-2024- rc ii -phase 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section agali in palakkad district 10 roads stretches for a length of 58.29 km-general civil
Read moreGeneral rm 2023-24 rc ii phase i cluster ii one year rc palakkad rm 2023 24 zone1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section no 1 in palakkad district 14 road stretches for a length of 53.33km
General rm 2023-24 rc ii phase i cluster ii one year rc palakkad rm 2023 24 zone1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section no 1 in palakkad district 14 road stretches for a length of 53.33km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2 ph-2/one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad-rc ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 16 road stretches for a length of 33.179km
General-rm 2024-25-rc 2 ph-2/one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad-rc ii&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d kozhinjampara in palakkad district 16 road stretches for a length of 33.179km
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
General-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-rc - ii - phase - 1/one year rc/roads section nemmara in palakkad district - zone 1 - one year running contract for 17 road stretches of total length 116.484 km
General-rm 2023-24-rc - ii - phase - 1/one year rc/roads section nemmara in palakkad district - zone 1 - one year running contract for 17 road stretches of total length 116.484 km
Read moreof your Industry type