Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24/Rc Ii , Phase 1 /One Year Rc/Mannarkkad/Palakkad Rc Ii, Phase 1,One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Mannarkkad In Palakkad District 8 Road Streches For A Length 23.3 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24/Rc Ii , Phase 1 /One Year Rc/Mannarkkad/Palakkad Rc Ii, Phase 1,One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Mannarkkad In Palakkad District 8 Road Streches For A Length 23.3 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_612428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3945/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General- rm-2023-2024-rc ii/one year rc/mannarkkad/palakkad- rc ii phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 5 road stretches for a length 27.5km-general civil work
General- rm-2023-2024-rc ii/one year rc/mannarkkad/palakkad- rc ii phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 5 road stretches for a length 27.5km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- rc 2 phase -1,one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 8 road streches for a length 27.000 km-general civil work-general civil work
General- rc 2 phase -1,one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 8 road streches for a length 27.000 km-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for
General general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-2024-rc ii- phase 1 one year rc kumaramputhur palakkad-rc-ii phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kumaramputhur in palakkad district 12 road stretches for a length of 40.62 km-general civil work
General-rm 2023-2024-rc ii- phase 1 one year rc kumaramputhur palakkad-rc-ii phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kumaramputhur in palakkad district 12 road stretches for a length of 40.62 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral -rm 2023-24/clusterii/rc-ii phase 1/ one year rc/taliparamba
General rm 2023-24cluster iirc-ii phase 1one year rctaliparamba kannur district rm 2023 2024zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,taliparamba in kannur district 8 road stretches for a length of km 54.725
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023 2024-rc ii -phase 1/ one year rc/ agali/palakkad- rm 2023- 2024- rc ii -phase 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section agali in palakkad district 10 roads stretches for a length of 58.29 km- general civil
General-rm-2023 2024-rc ii -phase 1/ one year rc/ agali/palakkad- rm 2023-2024- rc ii -phase 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section agali in palakkad district 10 roads stretches for a length of 58.29 km-general civil
Read moreGeneral - rm 2023 - 24 -rc ii/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad - rc-ii, phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for a length of 66.971 km
General - rm 2023 - 24 -rc ii/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad - rc-ii, phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for a length of 66.971 km
Read moreGeneral-one year rc 2 ph-2 mannarkkad palakkad 2024-2025 zone 3-- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 7 road stretches for a length of 30.50 km-general civil work.
General-one year rc 2 ph-2 mannarkkad palakkad 2024-2025 zone 3-- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 7 road stretches for a length of 30.50 km-general civil work.
Read moreGeneral-general-rc-ii- phase-i -rm 2023- 24 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad -- rm 2023-24 zone ii -- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district - 7 road stretches for a length of 49.60 k
General-general-rc-ii- phase-i -rm 2023- 24 / cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad -- rm 2023-24 zone ii -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district - 7 road stretches for a length of 49.60
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district 17road stretches for a length of 50 355 km
Read moreof your Industry type