Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Bush For Equalising Lever Of Bogie Brake Gear 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Through Its Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A Bush For Equalising Lever Of Bogie Brake Gear As Per Rdso Drawing No. Contr 9404 S/10, Item No. 10, Alt.13. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 10:55 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Prescribed Format. Keywords: Bush For Equalising Lever Of Bogie Brake Gear, Rdso, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush For Equalising Lever Of Bogie Brake Gear To Rdso Drawing No. Contr 9404 S/10, Item No. 10, Alt.13.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106259309 |
|
Reference Number |
38241980 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106259309/viewNitPdf_4471952.pdf |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBush for equalising lever of bogie brake gear to rdso drawing no. contr-9404-s/10, item no. 10, alt.13.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualising lever for bogie brake gear to rdso drg. no. contr-9404-s-10, alt. 13, item no. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualising lever for blc bogie brake gear drg. no :- contr-9404-s/10 alt- (10), item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualising lever for blc bogie brake gear drg. no :- contr-9404-s/10 alt- (10), item-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualising lever for blc bogie brake gear drg. no :- contr-9404-s/10 alt- (10), item-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualising lever for blc bogie brake gear drg. no :- contr-9404-s/10 alt- (10), item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualising lever for blc bogie brake gear drg. no :- contr-9404-s/10 alt- (10), item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualising lever for blc bogie brake gear drg. no :- contr-9404-s/10 alt- (10), item-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualising lever for blc bogie brake gear drg. no :- contr-9404-s/10 alt- (10), item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type