Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Genral Pro No 48/25 Irikkur Bp Kolodu Kunnumpuram Manattu Thariyeri Road In Kuttiattur Gp
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_824163_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TEN/19/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1510 |
| EMD | 13767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRIKKUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1399812 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2026
Expired 207 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-irikkur bp - pro no 59/25-26 construction of bammannassery neerchal in mayyil gp
Drinage
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no 192/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand
Irikkur gp pro. no 192/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Irikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Irikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 076/2023-24 renovation of park in town square at irikkur
Irikkur gp pro. no. 076/2023-24 renovation of park in town square at irikkur
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 120/2023-24 renovation of krishibhavan
Irikkur gp pro. no. 120/2023-24 renovation of krishibhavan
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no 159/2023-24 paisayi anganawady maintenance
Irikkur gp pro. no 159/2023-24 paisayi anganawady maintenance
Read moreIrikkur gp pro no 160/2023-24 reshmi anganawady maintenance
Irikkur gp pro no 160/2023-24 reshmi anganawady maintenance
Read moreIrikkur gp pro no 162/2023-24 kunnummal anganavady maintenance
Irikkur gp pro no 162/2023-24 kunnummal anganavady maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type