Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Irikkur Bp Pro No 64/25 26 Mayyil Chc Allied Works In Mayyil Gp
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TEN/16/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRIKKUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298849 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-irikkur bp - pro no 59/25-26 construction of bammannassery neerchal in mayyil gp
Drinage
Read moreGeneral-irikkur block mayyil chc maintananace-urgent repairs-general civil work
General-irikkur block mayyil chc&#x0d maintananace-urgent repairs-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-irikkur bp pro no 57/25-26 construction of side protectio wall for vayathoor thodu in ulikkal gp
Side protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-irikkur block 58/25-26 orappodi padashekharam-tractor path construction in mayyil gp
Drainage
Read moreGeneral-irikkur bp -pro no 136/25-26 chola vattaparambu road tarring ch 0/221-0/374 km
Road
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 024/2025-26 peruvalathuparamb anganwady road concrete
Irikkur gp pro. no. 024/2025-26 peruvalathuparamb&#x0d anganwady road concrete
Read moreIrikkur gp 2025-26 renovation of homeo hospital-pro. no. 097/2025-26
Irikkur gp 2025-26 renovation of homeo hospital-pro. no. 097/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type